# Pilote Commanditaire Marque Proprio Pooler
1 1 Jamie McMurray Cessna Chevrolet Chip Ganassi Racing T. Lafleur
2 2 Brad Keselowski Miller Lite Ford Team Penske D. Bérubé
3 3 Austin Dillon Chevrolet Accessories Chevrolet Richard Childress Racing S. Villeneuve
4 4 Kevin Harvick Mobil 1 Ford Stewart-Haas Racing G. Richard
5 5 Kasey Kahne Rated Red Chevrolet Hendrick Motorsports S. Villeneuve
6 6 Trevor Bayne AdvoCare Ford Roush Fenway Racing T. Lafleur
7 10 Danica Patrick Code 3 Associates Ford Stewart-Haas Racing S. Villeneuve
8 11 Denny Hamlin FedEx Ground Toyota Joe Gibbs Racing T. Lafleur
9 13 Ty Dillon GEICO Chevrolet Germain Racing G. Richard
10 14 Clint Bowyer Haas Automation Ford Stewart-Haas Racing M. Lévesque
11 15 Reed Sorenson Ol' Hick Chevrolet Premium Motorsports Libre (15)
12 17 Ricky Stenhouse, Jr. Fifth Third Bank Ford Roush Fenway Racing S. Villeneuve
13 18 Kyle Busch M&M's Caramel Toyota Joe Gibbs Racing M. Lévesque
14 19 Daniel Suarez Comcast / ARRIS Toyota Joe Gibbs Racing D. Bérubé
15 20 Matt Kenseth SiriusXM Toyota Joe Gibbs Racing A. Audet
16 21 Ryan Blaney Motorcraft/Quick Lane Tire & Auto Center Ford Wood Brothers Racing A. Audet
17 22 Joey Logano Shell Pennzoil Ford Team Penske D. Bérubé
18 23 Corey Lajoie Schroth Racing Toyota BK Racing Libre (15)
19 24 Chase Elliott Kelley Blue Book Chevrolet Hendrick Motorsports C. Bergeron
20 27 Paul Menard Sylvania / Menards Chevrolet Richard Childress Racing F. Richard
21 31 Ryan Newman TBD Chevrolet Richard Childress Racing F. Richard
22 32 Matt DiBenedetto Ford EcoBoost Ford GO FAS Racing S. Villeneuve
23 33 Jeffrey Earnhardt hulu Chevrolet Circle Sport / TMG Libre (15)
24 34 Landon Cassill TBD Ford Front Row Motorsports C. Bergeron
25 37 Chris Buescher Scott Products Chevrolet JTG Daugherty Racing C. Bergeron
26 38 David Ragan Camping World/Good Sam Ford Front Row Motorsports M. Lévesque
27 41 Kurt Busch Haas Automation/Monster Energy Ford Stewart-Haas Racing C. Bergeron
28 42 Kyle Larson Target Chevrolet Chip Ganassi Racing D. Bérubé
29 43 Aric Almirola Smithfield Ford Richard Petty Motorsports A. Audet
30 47 A.J. Allmendinger Kroger ClickList Chevrolet JTG Daugherty Racing T. Lafleur
31 48 Jimmie Johnson Lowe's Chevrolet Hendrick Motorsports F. Richard
32 51 TBA TBD Chevrolet Rick Ware Racing Libre ()
33 55 Derrike Cope Wind River Environmental Chevrolet Premium Motorsports Libre (10)
34 72 Cole Whitt Rinnai Chevrolet TriStar Motorsports F. Richard
35 77 Erik Jones 5-hour ENERGY Extra Strength Toyota Furniture Row Racing A. Audet
36 78 Martin Truex, Jr. Furniture Row/Denver Mattress Toyota Furniture Row Racing G. Richard
37 83 Brett Moffitt Super Donut Toyota BK Racing Libre (20)
38 88 Dale Earnhardt, Jr. Nationwide Chevrolet Hendrick Motorsports S. Villeneuve
39 95 Michael McDowell Procore Chevrolet Leavine Family Racing Libre (20)