Les équipes 2019 de la série Gander Outdoors Truck


Numéro Pilote Marque Commanditaire Propriétaire
0 Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet Driven2Honor.org Driven2Honor.org
1 Bayley Currey Toyota Beaver Motorsports Beaver Motorsports
02 Tyler Dippel Chevrolet Lobas Productions / Jersey Filmmaker Lobas Productions / Jersey Filmmaker
2 Sheldon Creed Chevrolet Chevrolet Accessories Chevrolet Accessories
3 Jordan Anderson Chevrolet Bommarito.com / Lucas Oil Bommarito.com / Lucas Oil
4 Todd Gilliland Toyota Mobil 1 Mobil 1
04 Cory Roper Ford Preferred Industrial Contractors Preferred Industrial Contractors
6 Norm Benning Chevrolet H&H Transport H&H Transport
7 Korbin Forrister Toyota All Out Motorsports All Out Motorsports
8 Joe Nemechek Chevrolet Acme Markets Acme Markets
9 Codie Rohrbaugh Chevrolet Grant County Mulch Grant County Mulch
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet Driven2Honor.org Driven2Honor.org
11 Spencer Davis Ford All Pro All Pro
12 Gus Dean Chevrolet OverkillRV.com OverkillRV.com
13 Johnny Sauter Ford Tenda Heal Tenda Heal
15 Anthony Alfredo Toyota Ceco Building Systems / Oxford Energy Group Ceco Building Systems / Oxford Energy Group
16 Austin Hill Toyota TRD 40th Anniversary TRD 40th Anniversary
17 Tyler Ankrum Toyota May's Hawaii / Modern Meat Co. May's Hawaii / Modern Meat Co.
18 Harrison Burton Toyota Safelite Auto Glass Safelite Auto Glass
19 Derek Kraus Toyota ENEOS / NAPA Filters ENEOS / NAPA Filters
20 Spencer Boyd Chevrolet DLX Mattresses DLX Mattresses
22 Austin Wayne Self Chevrolet Go Texan / AM Technical Solutions Go Texan / AM Technical Solutions
24 Brett Moffitt Chevrolet ISM Connect ISM Connect
27 Myatt Snider Ford TaxSlayer TaxSlayer
28 Bryan Dauzat Chevrolet O.B. Builders / FDNY Racing O.B. Builders / FDNY Racing
30 Brennan Poole Toyota On Point Motorsports On Point Motorsports
33 Ryan Sieg Chevrolet Night Owl Contractors / Lombard Bros. Gaming Night Owl Contractors / Lombard Bros. Gaming
34 Josh Reaume Chevrolet Surface Prep Supply Surface Prep Supply
38 T.J. Bell Chevrolet Niece Equipment Niece Equipment
42 Garrett Smithley Chevrolet Sunwest Construction / Crown Exteriors Sunwest Construction / Crown Exteriors
44 Reid Wilson Chevrolet TruNorth / Paul Jr. Designs TruNorth / Paul Jr. Designs
45 Ross Chastain Chevrolet Florida Watermelon Association / TruNorth Florida Watermelon Association / TruNorth
46 Raphael Lessard Toyota Spectra Premium Spectra Premium
47 Chris Fontaine Toyota Glenden Enterprises Glenden Enterprises
49 Ray Ciccarelli Chevrolet UNC Charlotte "Charlotte Strong" UNC Charlotte "Charlotte Strong"
51 Brandon Jones Toyota Chigo / Menards Chigo / Menards
52 Stewart Friesen Chevrolet hfrracingforautism.com / Crossroads Center hfrracingforautism.com / Crossroads Center
54 Natalie Decker Toyota N29 Technologies N29 Technologies
56 Tyler Hill Chevrolet Southern Maryland Crane Rentals Southern Maryland Crane Rentals
63 Scott Stenzel Chevrolet Personal Comfort Personal Comfort
68 Clay Greenfield Chevrolet Rackley Roofing Rackley Roofing
75 Parker Kligerman Chevrolet Food Country USA Food Country USA
87 Timmy Hill Chevrolet NEMCO Motorsports NEMCO Motorsports
88 Matt Crafton Ford Shasta / Menards Shasta / Menards
92 Austin Theriault Ford BTS Tire & Wheel Distributors BTS Tire & Wheel Distributors
97 Jesse Little Ford UNC Charlotte 49ers UNC Charlotte 49ers
98 Grant Enfinger Ford Champion Power Equipment Champion Power Equipment
99 Ben Rhodes Ford Carolina Nut Co. Carolina Nut Co.
Ajouter une équipe