Les équipes 2019 de la série Gander Outdoors Truck


Numéro Pilote Marque Commanditaire Propriétaire
0 Joey Gase Chevrolet Driven2Honor.org Driven2Honor.org
1 B.J. McLeod Toyota Beaver Bail Bonds Beaver Bail Bonds
02 Tyler Dippel Chevrolet Lobas Productions / Jersey Filmmaker Lobas Productions / Jersey Filmmaker
2 Sheldon Creed Chevrolet Chevrolet Accessories Chevrolet Accessories
3 Jordan Anderson Chevrolet Bommarito Automotive Group Bommarito Automotive Group
4 Todd Gilliland Toyota Mobil 1 Mobil 1
04 Cory Roper Ford Preferred industrial Contractors Preferred industrial Contractors
5 Dylan Lupton Toyota DGR Crosley DGR Crosley
6 Norm Benning Chevrolet H&H Transport H&H Transport
7 Korbin Forrister Toyota All Out All Out
8 Camden Murphy Chevrolet NEMCO NEMCO
9 Codie Rohrbaugh Chevrolet Grant County Mulch Grant County Mulch
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet Driven2Honor.org Driven2Honor.org
11 Spencer Davis Ford All Pro All Pro
12 Gus Dean Chevrolet OverkillRV.com OverkillRV.com
13 Johnny Sauter Ford Tenda Heal Tenda Heal
14 Trey Hutchens Chevrolet Heintz Performance Heintz Performance
15 Anthony Alfredo Toyota Steelsmith / Oxford Energy Group Steelsmith / Oxford Energy Group
16 Austin Hill Toyota SiriusXM SiriusXM
17 Tyler Ankrum Toyota Railblaza Railblaza
18 Harrison Burton Toyota Safelite Auto Glass Safelite Auto Glass
19 Derek Kraus Toyota ENEOS / NAPA Filters ENEOS / NAPA Filters
20 Spencer Boyd Chevrolet Wilkerson Automation Wilkerson Automation
22 Austin Wayne Self Chevrolet Go Texan / AM Technical Solutions Go Texan / AM Technical Solutions
24 Brett Moffitt Chevrolet GMS Racing GMS Racing
27 Myatt Snider Ford TaxSlayer TaxSlayer
28 Bryan Dauzat Chevrolet O.B. Builders / FDNY Racing O.B. Builders / FDNY Racing
30 Brennan Poole Toyota Bad Boy Mowers Bad Boy Mowers
32 Mason Massey Toyota Reaume Brothers Racing Reaume Brothers Racing
33 Josh Bilicki Chevrolet InsuranceKing.com InsuranceKing.com
34 Jesse Iwuji Chevrolet Lodestar Guidance Lodestar Guidance
38 Ross Chastain Chevrolet Niece Equipment / TruNorth Niece Equipment / TruNorth
42 Chad Finley Chevrolet Auto Value / Strutmasters / Air Lift Auto Value / Strutmasters / Air Lift
44 Spencer Davis Chevrolet Niece / All Pro Niece / All Pro
45 Ross Chastain Chevrolet Niece / GMS Fabrication Niece / GMS Fabrication
46 Riley Herbst Toyota Monster Energy / Advance Auto Parts Monster Energy / Advance Auto Parts
47 Chris Fontaine Toyota Glenden Enterprises Glenden Enterprises
49 Stefan Parsons Chevrolet Charlotte Strong Charlotte Strong
51 Brandon Jones Toyota Chigo / Menards Chigo / Menards
52 Stewart Friesen Chevrolet Halmar International / OCFS 100 Years Halmar International / OCFS 100 Years
54 Natalie Decker Toyota N29 Technologies N29 Technologies
56 Timmy Hill Chevrolet Southern Freight Services Southern Freight Services
63 Scott Stenzel Chevrolet Personal Comfort Personal Comfort
68 Clay Greenfield Chevrolet Rackley Roofing Rackley Roofing
74 Lou Goss Chevrolet Kramer Service Group / A&A Haulers Kramer Service Group / A&A Haulers
75 Parker Kligerman Chevrolet Food Country USA Food Country USA
87 Joe Nemechek Chevrolet D.A.B. Constructors D.A.B. Constructors
88 Matt Crafton Ford Fisher Nuts / Menards Fisher Nuts / Menards
92 Austin Theriault Ford BTS Tire & Wheel Distributors BTS Tire & Wheel Distributors
97 Jesse Little Ford Skuttle Tight Skuttle Tight
98 Grant Enfinger Ford Champion Power Equipment Champion Power Equipment
99 Ben Rhodes Ford Carolina Nut Co. Carolina Nut Co.
Ajouter une équipe