Les équipes 2019 de la série Gander Outdoors Truck


Numéro Pilote Marque Commanditaire Propriétaire
0 Daniel Sasnett Chevrolet Driven2Honor.org Driven2Honor.org
1 B.J. McLeod Toyota Beaver Bail Bonds Beaver Bail Bonds
2 Sheldon Creed Chevrolet Chevrolet Accessories Chevrolet Accessories
02 Tyler Dippel Chevrolet Lobas Productions / Jersey Filmmaker Lobas Productions / Jersey Filmmaker
3 Jordan Anderson Chevrolet Lucas Oil Lucas Oil
04 Cory Roper Ford Preferred industrial Contractors Preferred industrial Contractors
4 Todd Gilliland Toyota JBL JBL
5 Dylan Lupton Toyota DGR Crosley DGR Crosley
6 Norm Benning Chevrolet H&H Transport H&H Transport
7 Korbin Forrister Toyota All Out All Out
8 Tony Mrakovich Chevrolet Street Stores Hardware Street Stores Hardware
9 Codie Rohrbaugh Chevrolet Grant County Mulch Grant County Mulch
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet Driven2Honor.org Driven2Honor.org
11 Spencer Davis Toyota All Pro / Tower Sealants All Pro / Tower Sealants
12 Gus Dean Chevrolet OverkillRV.com OverkillRV.com
13 Johnny Sauter Ford Tenda Heal Tenda Heal
14 Trey Hutchens Chevrolet Heintz Performance Heintz Performance
15 Anthony Alfredo Toyota Steelsmith / Oxford Energy Group Steelsmith / Oxford Energy Group
16 Austin Hill Toyota United Rentals United Rentals
17 Tyler Ankrum Toyota Railblaza Railblaza
18 Harrison Burton Toyota Morton Buildings Morton Buildings
19 Derek Kraus Toyota ENEOS / NAPA Filters ENEOS / NAPA Filters
20 Spencer Boyd Chevrolet Kickass Beef Jerky Kickass Beef Jerky
22 Austin Wayne Self Chevrolet Go Texan / AM Technical Solutions Go Texan / AM Technical Solutions
24 Brett Moffitt Chevrolet Chevrolet Accessories Chevrolet Accessories
27 Myatt Snider Ford TaxSlayer TaxSlayer
28 Bryan Dauzat Chevrolet FDNY / American Genomics FDNY / American Genomics
30 Brennan Poole Toyota Steven Lane Steven Lane
32 Bryant Barnhill Chevrolet Colonial Countertops Colonial Countertops
33 Josh Reaume Chevrolet Phantoms Hockey Phantoms Hockey
34 Mason Massey Toyota Josh Reaume Josh Reaume
38 T.J. Bell Chevrolet Niece Motorsports Niece Motorsports
42 Chad Finley Chevrolet Auto Value Ctrs. / AirLift / XLT Engineering Auto Value Ctrs. / AirLift / XLT Engineering
44 Bayley Currey Chevrolet Niece Equipment Niece Equipment
45 Ross Chastain Chevrolet Baja / Acurlite Baja / Acurlite
46 Riley Herbst Toyota Monster Energy / Advance Auto Parts Monster Energy / Advance Auto Parts
47 Chris Fontaine Toyota Glenden Enterprises Glenden Enterprises
49 Ray Ciccarelli Chevrolet CMI Motorsports CMI Motorsports
51 Christian Eckes Toyota SiriusXM SiriusXM
52 Stewart Friesen Chevrolet Halmar International Halmar International
54 Natalie Decker Toyota N29 Technologies N29 Technologies
56 Tyler Hill Chevrolet Southern Freight Services Southern Freight Services
63 Scott Stenzel Chevrolet Personal Comfort Personal Comfort
68 Clay Greenfield Toyota Rackley Roofing Rackley Roofing
74 Lou Goss Chevrolet Kramer Service Group / A&A Haulers Kramer Service Group / A&A Haulers
75 Parker Kligerman Chevrolet Food Country USA Food Country USA
87 Joe Nemechek Chevrolet Joe Nemechek Joe Nemechek
88 Matt Crafton Ford Menards / Ideal Door Menards / Ideal Door
92 Austin Theriault Ford BTS Tire & Wheel Distributors BTS Tire & Wheel Distributors
97 Jesse Little Ford Skuttle Tight Skuttle Tight
98 Grant Enfinger Ford Protect The Harvest / Curb Records Protect The Harvest / Curb Records
99 Ben Rhodes Ford Havoline Davey Allison Tribute Havoline Davey Allison Tribute
Ajouter une équipe